Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Shanghai RuiBiao Construction Machinery Co., Ltd.

Scissor Lift, Mobile Scissor Lift, Hydraulic Scissor Lift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 10 Meter Hydraulic Self Propelled Battery Scissor Lift Platform Ce, Hand Trolley Mini Electric Wire Rope Hoist, Frequency Middle Speed Construction Lift (SC100, SC200, SC100/100, SC200/200) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Warehouse lifting equipment 10 Meter Hydraulic Self Propelled Battery Scissor Lift Platform Ce

10 Meter Hydraulic Self Propelled Battery Scissor Lift Platform Ce

FOB Price: US $1,500-10,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,500-10,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, 30% TT in advance

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FSJY1012
  • Lift Mechanism: Scissor Lift
  • Moves: Moving
  • Running Mode: Moving
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001
  • Usage: Fixing, Maintenance
  • Model Number: Fsjy1012
  • Tyre: Solid Tyres
  • Color: as Your Needs
  • Capacity: 500kg
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Application: Workshop Crane, Warehouse Crane
  • Carrying Capacity: Light Level
  • Driven Type: AC
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Name: High Raise Aerial Hydraulic Mobile Scisso
  • Material: Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Cherchered Plate
  • Certificate: ISO, SGS
  • Lifting Height: High Raise Hydraulic Mobile Scissor Lift
  • Trademark: Ruibiao
  • Specification: 2100*1150*1600mm
  • HS Code: 84289090
Product Description
Name11 Meter High Raise aerial hydraulic Mobile Scissor Lift
Brand RuiBiao
ColorAs your requirement
MaterialNBR, SILICONE, VITON, HNBR, CR, PTFE, EPDM, etc. Can choose on your requirement.
FeatureHot sale 
PackingWooden case
Delivery7-15days after receiving T/T payment
PortShanghai
Stockrich,pls confirm with us before ordering
OEM and ODMwelcome
 
Mobile high lifting scissors lift platform,man operation lift platform is mainly used to lift workers to high place for repairs, maintenance, cleaning or installation and so on. You can move it easily to the right working area. The Mobile Scissor Lift can be also equipped with battery. With the battery, you don't need to connect AC power, and you can let the mobile scissor lift at some work areas without power. Also, this type of mobile scissor lift can be installed with the driven wheel to move it by hands without any hardness.
 
Specifications-Mobile high lifting scissors lift platform,man operation lift platform
  Model NumberFSJY0608FSJY0810FSJY1012FSJY1214
Maximum working heightmm8000100001200013800
Maximum platform heightmm600080001000011800
Folding maximum height(guardrail unfolding)mm2150227524002525
Folding maximum height(guardrail removed)mm1190131514401565
Overall Lengthmm2400240024002400
Overall Widthmm1150115011501150
Platform Sizemm2270×11502270×11502270×11502270×1150
Platform extend sizemm900900900900
Minimumground clearance(folding)mm110110110110
Minimumground clearance(rising)mm20202020
Wheelbasemm1850185018501850
 Minimum turn radius(inner wheel)mm0000
Minimum turn radius(outer wheel)mm2100210021002100
Power sourcev/kw24/324/324/324/3
Running speed(folding)km/h3.53.53.53.5
(Running speed(rising)km/h0.80.80.80.8
/Rising/falling speedsec40/5040/5070/8070/80
BatteryV/Ah4×6/2104×6/2104×6/2104×6/210
ChargerV/A24/2524/2524/2524/25
Maximum climbing ability%20202020
Maximum working allowable angle/2-3°2-3°2-3°2-3°
Way of control/Electro-hydraulic proportion control
Driver/Double front-wheel
Hydraulic drive/Double rear-wheel
Wheel size(stuffed&no mark)/Φ381×127Φ381×127Φ381×127Φ381×127
Whole weightkg300300300230
Lifting capacitykg1900208024902760
 

Warranty
We provide 1 year after the date of Bill of Lading to the Mobile High Lifting Scissors Lift Platform, Man Operation Lift Platform. 
During the warranty period we guarantee to supply free replacement parts to any defective of our product which proved to be defective in material or workmanship when under proper operation during warranty period;
 
More details,just talke to me!
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jocelyn
*From:
To: Ms. Jocelyn
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now